fbpx

Torneo Aziendale 12


Calendario

GiornataDataOre
1° GiornataGiovedì 7 marzo 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
2° GiornataGiovedì 14 marzo 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
3° GiornataGiovedì 21 marzo 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
4° GiornataGiovedì 28 marzo 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
5° GiornataGiovedì 4 aprile 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
6° GiornataGiovedì 11 aprile 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
1° PlayOffGiovedì 18 aprile 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
2° PlayOffGiovedì 2 maggio 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio
3° PlayOffGiovedì 9 giugno 201319:00 tiri di prova, 19.20 inizio

Classifica Squadre

ClassificaNome SquadraPunti TotaliPunti Bowling TotaliPunti IPunti Bowling IPunti IIPunti Bowling IIPunti IIIPunti Bowling IIIPunti IVPunti Bowling IVPunti VPunti Bowling VPunti VIPunti Bowling VINome Squadra
DANIELI 17853491423101424912778122451229812769DANIELI 1
UNICREDIT A744638121071231513009126561180512606UNICREDIT A
UNICREDIT B744338116541283711465134291319911884UNICREDIT B
DANIELI ROMANIA737837118551245711204132271221612858DANIELI ROMANIA
CDU LADIES723529118961192412667123551175411783CDU LADIES
GRIFONE666723112541103310643108641082312076GRIFONE
STUDIO CRAVOTTA617710993210711103029921116539261STUDIO CRAVOTTA
POSTE6127108981115739521101021019110912POSTE

Bracket PLAYOFF

GIRONE A
GIRONE B


Classifica Play-Off

Nome SquadraPrima ISeconda ITerza IPunti IPrima IISeconda IITerza IIPunti IIPrima IIISeconda IIITerza IIIPunti III
DANIELI 1234910342349
POSTE000000000347
GRIFONE134813152349
UNICREDIT B100123491304
DANIELI ROMANIA000013042002
CDU LADIES234913150000
STUDIO CRAVOTTA000010451045
UNICREDIT A234910340000

Miglior Giocatore

CategoriaNomeSquadraNumero PartiteMedia
UominiMarioDANIELI 124153
DonneDonatellaCDU LADIES27150

Risultati Individuali

Nome GiocatoreNome SquadraPrima ISeconda ITerza IPunti IPartite IPrima IISeconda IITerza IIPunti IIPartite IIPrima IIISeconda IIITerza IIIPunti IIIPartite IIIPrima IVSeconda IVTerza IVPunti IVPartite IVPrima VSeconda VTerza VPunti VPartite VPrima VISeconda VITerza VIPunti VIPartite VIPrima PlayOff ISeconda PlayOff ITerza PlayOff IPunti PlayOff IPartite PlayOff IPrima PlayOff IISeconda PlayOff IITerza PlayOff IIPunti PlayOff IIPartite PlayOff IIPrima PlayOff IIISeconda PlayOff IIITerza PlayOff IIIPunti PlayOff IIIPartite PlayOff IIITotale PuntiTotale PartiteMediaNome GiocatoreNome Squadra
DonatellaCDU LADIES147147134428313512716542731511761704973172157146475314014913642531621491524633142148152442313016914744631381741424543405727150DonatellaCDU LADIES
MoniacaCDU LADIES1281321203803115138114367310911813235931101341503943102119148369311911310934131161391704253------1341142482288323125MoniacaCDU LADIES
PaolaCDU LADIES------------------------------1259611433531301131033463123-14526829498119PaolaCDU LADIES
TeodolindaCDU LADIES110141130381313912913039831331571204103132112122366313911812438131261091393743-----1041311173523111109-2202288223125TeodolindaCDU LADIES
AlainDANIELI 11511531594633-----14814616646031361181373913---------------1461441434333-----174712146AlainDANIELI 1
AlessandroDANIELI 1----------------------------------------18219316654135413180AlessandroDANIELI 1
MarioDANIELI 1163157139459318113117348531421241764423-----13618812244631551571514633136145174455313815716045531411671494573366224153MarioDANIELI 1
PatriziaDANIELI 1-----1411631514553122--122114015310639931261399836331669513739831331421424173----------215416135PatriziaDANIELI 1
SergioDANIELI 116316916950131861471514843-1021512532124184126434312714215142031531471154153151172167490311711411134231521471484473378626146SergioDANIELI 1
AlexandruDANIELI ROMANIA1211031393633-----991561133683128134133395315011712539231581511624713-----15615812143531401081183663279021133AlexandruDANIELI ROMANIA
AtudoreiDANIELI ROMANIA136140133409314210318643131481181033693168152147467314212911538631201481354033109128104341311710211833731151091163403348327129AtudoreiDANIELI ROMANIA
CezarDANIELI ROMANIA14912014441331401331594323123101159383314314717046031451721264433134126151411311195149355314120412847331351231133713374127139CezarDANIELI ROMANIA
MihaiDANIELI ROMANIA-----1341331153823--------------------1151091353593----------7416124MihaiDANIELI ROMANIA
DavideGRIFONE----------134120112366388911483273-------------------------6936116DavideGRIFONE
EdoardoGRIFONE16812613242631651731765143146941523923129124172425317613514145231351431524303129131167427312212117341631821781415013398327148EdoardoGRIFONE
GiuseppeGRIFONE-----10875862693----------14592763133--------------------582697GiuseppeGRIFONE
LelloGRIFONE107117963203--------------------103133943303---------------6506108LelloGRIFONE
NicolaGRIFONE-----101125943203----------921011243173--------------------6376106NicolaGRIFONE
SandroGRIFONE-------------------------1221431824473143122111376316918310846031781561584923177512148SandroGRIFONE
SaverioGRIFONE----------111881073063------------------------------3063102SaverioGRIFONE
VittorinoGRIFONE1451221123793----------801181363343----------11015612338939812612935331001021383403179515120VittorinoGRIFONE
FlavioPOSTE9091102283311613315940831207676272311816411539731051181003233871051203123----------1021561393973239221114FlavioPOSTE
GabrielePOSTE11310086299315313315143731371111373853931111123163126143853543121125172418315014614644231321049132731001531163693334727124GabrielePOSTE
LucaPOSTE------------------------------1071209832531221271353843-----7096118LucaPOSTE
PatrikPOSTE106891213163--------------------9611714836131441671244353----------11129124PatrikPOSTE
SimonePOSTE-----1329288312311892852953839511929731181131113423----------8984852583115981373503185418103SimonePOSTE
CalogeroSTUDIO CRAVOTTA76110932793-----928910028131191481013683-------1431431114108113335385113117315393901713543207519109CalogeroSTUDIO CRAVOTTA
FrancescaSTUDIO CRAVOTTA-----1001301183483----------1311241494043127133103363396115104315315410012037431171321303793218318121FrancescaSTUDIO CRAVOTTA
GiusiSTUDIO CRAVOTTA-------------------------7068-1382---------------138269GiusiSTUDIO CRAVOTTA
MatteoSTUDIO CRAVOTTA---------------96--961851591163603--------------------4564114MatteoSTUDIO CRAVOTTA
SabrinaSTUDIO CRAVOTTA130113140383312212412236831291381323993-107131238214710814640138010210028231221261333813169991374053125135141401325823142SabrinaSTUDIO CRAVOTTA
SalvatoreSTUDIO CRAVOTTA10897126331312999127355389114147350398111812903-------------------------132612111SalvatoreSTUDIO CRAVOTTA
AldoUNICREDIT A-124-12411411591364363170163-3332-----16716612245531591431244263130-1302602123119-24221221231493943267019141AldoUNICREDIT A
AntonioUNICREDIT A1251401454103961541423923130-1582882-125-12511561351134043-----167125-29221301471234003-----231117136AntonioUNICREDIT A
LucaUNICREDIT A1401471504373------118-11811371471354193----------------1401192592-----12339137LucaUNICREDIT A
MarcoUNICREDIT A----------132-1362682135-1432782-----1431401023853-1581022602106-14124721541271304113184914132MarcoUNICREDIT A
PierluigiUNICREDIT A122-11723921461401174033-1531402932156130157443311212287321313814216944931461491434383-----1201691334223300822137PierluigiUNICREDIT A
ConsueloUNICREDIT B134129-2632-1261382642133--1331--1421421142-1252672153154141448313794-2312----------174813134ConsueloUNICREDIT B
DanielaUNICREDIT B-106-1061153--1531-1391342732--1071071-110-1101-1131022152-140-14011341621474433-----154712129DanielaUNICREDIT B
GabrieleUNICREDIT B120-1502702140113179432310915010736631741521504763-----1491361264113135-1232582165135187487380144983223302222137GabrieleUNICREDIT B
ManuelaUNICREDIT B1471361204033--1511511-----176137-31321551271774593-----1391401234023-----1311291313913211915141ManuelaUNICREDIT B
MarinoUNICREDIT B--1231231153130-28321331161253743179125-30421551591694833114--1141--1311311127144135406378133983093252719133MarinoUNICREDIT B

Lascia un commento